Golden yellow cow split leather heat resistant welding apron

Share on:

Price:*
Price in USD:

Quantity:

Product Overview

Description


Golden yellow cow split leather heat resistant  welding apron

 

 DETAILS

1. Golden yellow cow split leather welding apron,Adjustable buckle

 

2. Customers can choose our brand or OEM gloves.

 

3. A great fit, nice hand feeling and high quality.

 

4. Sample lead time is 7 days.

 

5. Quick response and good service.

 

 

 

apron 1.jpgapron 5.JPGapron 6.jpgapron 7.JPGapron2.jpg

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,370,00038.05
South AmericaUSD 1,250,00034.72
Eastern EuropeUSD 175,0004.86
AfricaUSD 150,0004.17
OceaniaUSD 100,0002.78
Western EuropeUSD 275,0007.64
Central AmericaUSD 150,0004.17
Northern EuropeUSD 75,0002.08
Southern EuropeUSD 55,0001.53

 

 

 

 

 

   
  1   Model No. DCS-326 welding apron
2 Color golden yellow leather welding  apron
3 OEM ok for welding apron
4 Brand as customer's needs for welding apron
5 Delivery time 30 days  for welding apron
6 Sample time 1-7days for welding apron
7length1M welding apron
8MOQ100pairs for welding apron
9 Delivery day  30days for welding apron
   

 

 

CANTON FAIR BOOTH NUMBER 15.2J02

 

indre.JPG

 WORKING PLACE

sewing area .jpg


0.0123 s.